Absolventi ai ANMB

Sefii de promotie

  

 

Anul Numele si prenumele Anul Numele si prenumele Anul Numele si prenumele
1920 Asp. Nicolae Antonescu 1982 Lt. Viorel Stanciu 1999 Asp. Alexandru Dae
1921 Asp. Ion Borcea   Lt. Vasile Grad   Of.III. Marius Filip
1922 Asp. Eugen Reteanu   Of.III Biatris Aparaschivei   Of.III Cristian-Claudiu Bradeanu
1923 Asp. Corneliu Lungu   Of.III Laurentiu Vasilache 2000 Asp. Ioan-Victor Popa
1924 Asp. Ioan Banica   Of.III Stefan Dordea   Of.III Lucian-Emil Marinescu
1925 Asp. Haralambie Ringhiopol   Of.III Alexandru Marcu   Of.III Gabriel-Nicolae Robu
1926 Asp. Gheorghe Stanescu   Of.III Nicolae Petcu   Ing. Monica Crisan
1927 Asp. Dumitru Mitescu   Of.III Florin Simion   Of.fl. Ciprian Grigoras
1928 Asp. Florin Radulescu 1983 Lt. George Negrea   Of.fl. Claudiu Gurau
1930 Asp. Constantin Costachescu   Lt. Dumitru Stancu 2001 Asp. Ioan-Daniel Iftimie
1931 Asp. Tudor Bratulescu   Of.III Vasile Andronache   Asp. Cristian Abaianiti
1932 Asp. Nicolae Stoenescu   Of.III Gabriel Kalasz   Of.III Ciprian Drutau
1933 Asp. Ioan Zaharia   Of.III Viorel Dragomir   Of.III Gheorghita Cuna
1935 Asp. Mircea Constantinescu   Of.III Mihalache Dan   Ing. Anca-Luiza Chiricioaia
1936 Asp. Jean Dumitrescu   Of.III Dinu Balta 2002 Asp. Adrian Dragusanu
1937 Asp. Ilie Stoian   Of.III Marius Dumitrescu   Of.III Mihai Ungureanu
1938 Asp. Gheorghe Popescu 1984 Lt. Tiberiu Fratila   Of.III Marius Catu
1939 Asp. Constantin Panco   Lt. Pascu Pita   Ing. Lavinia-Anca Oita
1940A Asp. Constantin Bucur   Of.III Florin Daniel 2003 Asp. Ghunter-Ionut Costi
1940B Asp. Cornel Banciu   Of.III Lucian Chirculescu   Asp. Razvan-Cosmin Crintea
1941 Asp. Liviu Bivolaru   Of.III Stefi Meteleanu   Asp. Eugen Dima
1942 Asp. Marcel Diaconescu   Of.III Clement Mazilu   Asp. Florin-George Marta
1943 Asp. Constantin Tomescu   Of.III Costache Gandac   Asp. Catalin Marica
1944 Asp. Stefan Lazaroiu   Of.III Viorel Cristea   Ing. Roxana Laptes
1945 Asp. Ioan Antoniu   Of.III Ioan Vieru 2004 Asp. Nicolae-Viorel Stanescu
1946 Asp. Gheorghe Mihut 1985 Lt. Dorin Melnic   Ing. Florin-Lucian Iordache
  Asp. Gheorghe Rohrman   Lt. Lucian Dumitru   Ing. Marian-Bogdan Sava
1947 Asp. VictorPavica   Of.III Cornel Sas   Ing. Iulian Neagu
1948 Asp. Gheorghe Vranceanu   Of.III Radu Florea   Ing. Claudiu Gurau
  Asp. Ioan Baboianu   Of.III Ion Branza   Ing. Anca-Raluca Dogaru
1949 Asp. Stefan Simion   Of.III Ion Cruceru 2005 Asp. Catalin-Marcel CARNU
1950 Lt. Mircea Grumezea   Of.III Gabriel Popa   Asp. Alexandru Cotorcea
  Lt. Octavian Costea   Of.III Vasile Boboaca   Ing. Marian-Bogdan Sava
1951 Lt. Constantin Cernat 1986 Lt. Sorin Baicu   Ing.ec. Andreea-Livia Preda
  Lt. Teodor Tapu   Of.III Mihail Gadei   Ing. Catalin Craciun
1952 Lt. Eugen Pasca   Of.III Marian Marc   Ing. Daniel Iordache
  Lt. Vasile Copilu   Of.III Marian Petre 2006 Asp. Georgiana Marin
1953 Lt. Longhin Boca   Of.III Danut Sitaru   Asp. Iulian Gradinaru
1955 Lt. Petronel Dumitrescu   Of.III Mihai Tida   Ing. Costel Dumitrache
1957 Lt. Ghita Mihaila   Of.III Dorian Achim   Ing. Dorin Serghei
1958 Lt. Mircea Ursu 1987 Lt. Dumitru Sbiera   Ing.ec. Filis Asan
1959 Lt. Stefan Chira   Of.III Paulian Tiron   Ing. Ionel Badea
  Lt. Florea Ragalie   Of.III Jan Popa   Ing. Arinel Filip
1960 Lt. Nicolae Fudulu   Of.III Constantin Miron   Ing.ec. Liliana Mercur(Scrab)
1961 Lt. Gheorghe Panait   Of.III Sorin Chiriac   Ing. Ionut-Cosmin Idu
1963 Lt. Gheorghe Popescu   Of.III Alexandru Dumitru   Ing. Ionel-Gabriel Straton
  Of..III Teodor Perlman   Of.III Valeriu Furtunov 2007 Asp. Ionut-Laurentiu Datcu
  Of.III Vasile Torlac 1988 Lt. Sorin Ciulpan   Asp. Florian Vasile
1964 Of.III Ervin Stanzel   Of.III Septimiu Calin   Ing. Livia Ionichi
  Of.III Pascal Burugiu   Of.III Dan Ionescu   Ing. Marius-Cristian Tutun
1965 Of.III Benone Costache   Of.III Ionel Balaur   Ing. Cristina-Elena Pîrvu
1966 Lt. Viorel Suciu   Of.III Calin Urecheatu 2008 Asp. Florin-Costel Gheorghe
1967 Lt. Victor Ginghina   Of.III Vasiu Voicu   Asp. Daniel-Constantin Marasescu
  Of.III Stefan David   Of.III Georgica Micu   Ing. Alexandru-Mihai Bugheanu
  Of.III Nicolae Ciobanu 1989 Lt. Cezar Glodarenco   Ing. George Novac
1968A Lt. Gheorghe Popa   Lt. Dorin Iordache   Ing. Andreea-Marcela Verdes
  Of.III Corneliu Secuiu   Of.III Aurel Vasian 2009 SERIA 2004-2009
  Of.III Gheorghe Botea   Of.III Tudorel Calapod   Asp. Claudiu-Ciprian Udrea
  Of.III Vasile Medar   Of.III Teo Munteanu   Asp. Ciprian Vilciuc
1968B Lt. Ion Borsan   Of.III Anton Constantin   Ing. Ionela Butoi
1969 Lt. Constantin Rusu   Of.III Ion Dragan   Ing. Radu-Stelian Parmac
  Of.III Ion Crisan   Of.III Neculai Stoian   Ing. Mihaela-Andreea Enciu
  Of.III Nicu Toadear 1991 Lt. Narcis Stanciu   SERIA 2005-2009
1970 Lt. Eugen Mostoflei   Lt. Iulian Mircea   Asp. Consuela-Florina Constantinescu
  Of.III Nicu Gafencu   Lt. Iulian Romann   Asp. Traian-Mihai Stefanescu
  Of.III Petru Suhov   Lt. Iancu Ciocis   Ing. Ionut-Laurentiu Datcu
1971 Of.III Mihai Petrescu 1992 Lt. Dan Coman   Ing. Levent Ali
  Of.III Pavel Prajovschi   Lt. Costin Smarandi   Ing. Matilda Totoiu
1972 Lt. Serafim Mija   Lt. Cristian Popescu 2010 Asp. Marius Marcu-Orhean
  Of.III Gheorghe Ioan   Lt. George Stoica   Asp. Silviu-Marian Farfara
  Of.III Nicolae Vlagea 1993 Cpt.R.III Ion Anasia   Ing. Daniel-Adrian Zaharia
1973 Lt. Aurel Constantin   Lt. Constantin Buliga   Ing. Iulian Gradinaru
  Of.III Iulian Vladan   Lt. Valentin Atomei   Ing. Aurelia Nistor
  Of.III Zamfir Beraru   Lt. Daniel Bondoc 2011 Asp.Ing. Anca Ghidirim
1974 Lt. Ionel Muraru   Lt. Ionel Neagu   Asp.Ing. Dan-Vasile Cretu
  Of.III Corneliu Idu   Of.III Florin-Ion Raca   Ing. Nistor-George Zanfir
  Of.III Nelu Caraman   Of.III Claudiu Polovatchi   Ing. Marius-Iulian Udrea
1975 Lt. Victor Barbu 1994 Cpt.lt. Traian Stanculete   Ing. Sebastian Danciulescu
  Lt. Danut Pata   Lt. Dan Manea 2012 Asp.Ing. Elena-Alexandra Musat
  Of.III Tanase Marsu   Lt. Paul-Mugurel Poleanschi   Ing. Vlad-Lucian Filip
  Of.III Ion Cojocaru   Lt. Aurel Gherghina   Ing. Catalin Andron
1976 Lt. Dumitru Plesca   Lt. Viorel-Emil Dobrescu   Ing. Andreea-Petruta Vulpie
  Of.III Ilie Mihai   Lt. Ionel-Mirel Tatu 2013 Asp.Ing. Andra-Teodora Francu
  Of.III Virgil Brudaru 1995 Lt.cdor Costel Avramescu   Asp.Ing. Mihaita-Catalin Cuciureanu
1977 Lt. Paul Chiron   Lt. Nicolae Vochitu   Ing. Nicolae Stignei
  Lt. Marin Nicula   Lt. Nicu Chirei   Ing. Florin Olteanu
  Of.III Cristian Gheorghe   Lt. Vasile Atodiresei   Ing. Mircea Preda
  Of.III Vasile Mincu   Lt. Marian Ciubotaru   Ing. Roxana Ristache
1978 Lt. Stroie Felix   Lt. Constantin Sala 2014 Asp.Ing. Stefana-Mihaela Farcas
  Lt. Ioan Dragalina   Of.III Gicu Ulian   Ing.  Razvan –Tudor Toma
  Of.III Veronica Pasareanu   Of.III Evelin Costache   Ing.  Constantin Moisoiu
  Of.III Cristian Dragut   Of.III Valentin Ulesanu   Ing. Bogdan-Radu Bucur
  Of.III Gavril Meseseanu   Of.III Alunelu Iliescu   Ing. Gabriela-Carmen Stan
  Of.III Ion David   Of.III Virgil Ors 2015 Asp.Ing. Catalina-Bianca Cucu
  Of.III Gheorghe Tanase 1996 Lt. Stefan Tampau   Asp.Ing. Daniel Timofte
  Of.III Niculai Tamas   Lt. Florin Burghelea   Ing. Mihai Adrian Dobre
1979 Lt. Emanoil Vasile   Lt. Alexandru Chiric   Ing. Mircea Veleanu
  Lt. Vasile Bordei   Lt. Octavian Buzatu   Ing. Ionela Badea
  Of.III Neculai Sarbu   Lt. Viorel Bold   Ing. Andrei Vieriu
  Of.III Virgil Turcu   Cpt. Dan-Mircea Barbut    
  Of.III Emanoil Radulescu   Of.III Sergiu Rudencu    
  Of.III Constantin Burleaca   Of.III Mircea Prip    
  Of.III Constantin Marin   Of.III Adrian Gheorghe    
  Of.III Ovidiu Taldau   Of.III Danut Alexandru    
  Lt. Ion Custura   Ing. Anca-Denisa Asimit    
1980 Lt. Cobzarenco Gheorghe 1997 Asp. Grigore-Gheorghe Neculai    
  Of.III Ioan Pana   Asp. Miron Vasile Vrabie    
  Of.III Victor Paun   Asp. Ioan Laurentiu Mesterca    
  Of.III Sarchiz Vasilievici   Asp. Gheorghe Vasile Lalau    
  Of.III Gheorghe Preda   Asp. Constantin-Gabriel Voicu    
  Of.III Mihai Iovu   Ing. Tatiana-Laura Voiculescu    
  Of.III Tiberiu Tudor   Of.III Marin-Claudiu Martac    
1981 Lt. Alexandru Dragomir   Of.III Stefan Marius Marin    
  Lt. Mircea Dan   Of.III Gheorghe-Claudiu Holovatchi    
  Of.III Viorel Calen 1998 Asp. Cornel Abagiu    
  Of.III Octav Enescu   Asp. Costinel-Damian Cioroiu    
  Of.III Modin Asan   Asp. Catalin-ValentinVlad    
  Of.III Sasa Ivanov   Asp. Adrian Miron    
  Of.III Stafan Babas   Of.III Felix Sericenco    
  Of.III Gheorghe Ratu   Of.III Catalin Baltag    
      Of.III Tiberiu Musat